Sold
Harbour View Garden Tower 1FLOOR 22FLAT 3
Registration Number:09050540
|Transaction Date:13/10/2003
PRN:A2043431
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.35 M
Saleable Area
437sq.ft.
Buy $3,089 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
611sq.ft.
Buy $2,209 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 13/10/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-10-1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
452
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 North Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden