Sold
Harbour View Garden Tower 1FLOOR 6FLAT 4
Registration Number:10113000320144
|Transaction Date:11/11/2010
PRN:A2043684
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.34 M
Saleable Area
595sq.ft.
Buy $8,968 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
820sq.ft.
Buy $6,510 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 11/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-10-1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
452
Walking toKennedy TownStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 North Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden