Sold
Harbour Green Tower 1FLOOR 15FLAT E
Registration Number:16102602390571
|Transaction Date:17/10/2016
PRN:D0339954
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KarenLi李紋
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402487)
PRICE
$14.5 M
Saleable Area
843sq.ft.
Buy $17,204 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,101sq.ft.
Buy $13,170 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 17/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2006-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking toOlympicStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Sham Mong Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room, Beauty Salon, Landscape Garden, Sky Garden, Open Lounge, Multi-purpose Room