Sold
Greenwood Terrace Tower 1FLOOR 18FLAT K
Registration Number:20072701630113
|Transaction Date:17/07/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MikeHo何俊輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-163077)
PRICE
$6.65 M
Saleable Area
508sq.ft.
Buy $13,089 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $11,310 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 17/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
2,100
Walking toChai WanStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-14 Tai Man Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis