Sold
Greenery Place Tower 1FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:08062500230278
|Transaction Date:06/06/2008
PRN:C0144955
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.2 M
Saleable Area
696sq.ft.
Buy $3,159 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
891sq.ft.
Buy $2,469 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 06/06/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
330
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Town Park Road South
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Terrence Garden