Sold
Granville Garden Tower 1FLOOR 18FLAT H
Registration Number:12092502820126
|Transaction Date:17/09/2012
PRN:B4534623
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.34 M
Saleable Area
864sq.ft.
Buy $7,333 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,118sq.ft.
Buy $5,669 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 17/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
666
Walking toTai WaiStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Pik Tin Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range, Music Room