Sold
Granville Garden Tower 1FLOOR 5FLAT G
Registration Number:16081902280347
|Transaction Date:01/08/2016
PRN:A9273059
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.57 M
Saleable Area
861sq.ft.
Buy $8,791 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,110sq.ft.
Buy $6,820 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 01/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
666
Walking toTai WaiStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Pik Tin Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range, Music Room