Sold
Granville Garden Tower 1FLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:18081601580371
|Transaction Date:31/07/2018
PRN:A9271962
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$10 M
Saleable Area
864sq.ft.
Buy $11,569 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,118sq.ft.
Buy $8,945 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
666
Walking toTai WaiStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Pik Tin Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range, Music Room