Sold
Grandview Garden Tower 1FLOOR 8FLAT C
Registration Number:09122201820012
|Transaction Date:15/12/2009
PRN:B8766979
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.92 M
Saleable Area
376sq.ft.
Buy $10,435 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $7,127 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 15/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
150
Walking toSheung WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Bridges Street