Sold
Grandview Garden Tower 1FLOOR 22FLAT C
Registration Number:10073001400014
|Transaction Date:02/07/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
376sq.ft.
Buy $11,446 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $7,818 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 02/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
150
Walking toSheung WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Bridges Street