Sold
Grandview Garden Tower 1FLOOR 7FLAT A
Registration Number:22031600820099
|Transaction Date:02/03/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.2 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $21,520 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $14,643 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 02/03/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
150
Walking toSheung WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Bridges Street