Sold
Grandview Garden Tower 1FLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:07111601640139
|Transaction Date:22/10/2007
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.69 M
Saleable Area
376sq.ft.
Buy $7,161 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $4,891 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 22/10/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
150
Walking toSheung WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Bridges Street