Sold
Grand View Garden Tower 1FLOOR 30FLAT B
Registration Number:18103100180097
|Transaction Date:25/10/2018
PRN:A4357719
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$6.08 M
Saleable Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $10,637 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
668sq.ft.
Buy $9,102 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 25/10/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,230
Walking toDiamond HillStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
185 Hammer Hill Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court