Sold
Grand Victoria Phase 2 Tower 1FLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:24051401460113
|Transaction Date:18/04/2024
PRN:D5050098
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KarenLi李紋
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402487)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$44.8 M
Saleable Area
1,362sq.ft.
Buy $32,893 /sq.ft.
Building Age
3 Years
Transaction Date: 18/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2022-11-2023-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
1,437
Walking toNam CheongStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6-8 Lai Ying Street
Developer
SEA GROUP/SINO/WHEELOCK/K.WAH/SHIMAO GROUP
Other Facilities
-