Sold
Grand Mayfair Phase 1b Grand Mayfair Ii Tower 1FLOOR 9FLAT A3
Registration Number:25061701410019
|Transaction Date:02/06/2025
PRN:D5395978
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.96 M
Saleable Area
668sq.ft.
Buy $5,928 /sq.ft.
Building Age
1 Years
Transaction Date: 02/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2024-09-2026-07
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
2,200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
29 Kam Ho Road