Sold
Goodview Garden Tower 1FLOOR 24FLAT 4
Registration Number:17041101990017
|Transaction Date:13/03/2017
PRN:A9947347
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.63 M
Saleable Area
340sq.ft.
Buy $10,672 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $7,423 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 13/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Hoi Chu Road