Sold
Dragon Centre Tower 1FLOOR 22FLAT C
Registration Number:14061901740021
|Transaction Date:05/06/2014
PRN:A3119513
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.35 M
Saleable Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $12,316 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $10,209 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 05/06/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
392
Walking toTin HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-25 Wun Sha Street