Sold
Dragon Centre Tower 1FLOOR 18FLAT D
Registration Number:10082000530025
|Transaction Date:05/08/2010
PRN:A3119670
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $8,103 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
641sq.ft.
Buy $6,708 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 05/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
392
Walking toTin HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-25 Wun Sha Street