Sold
Dragon Centre Tower 1FLOOR 19FLAT D
Registration Number:15030401100049
|Transaction Date:27/02/2015
PRN:A3119685
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.53 M
Saleable Area
531sq.ft.
Buy $14,190 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
641sq.ft.
Buy $11,747 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 27/02/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
392
Walking toTin HauStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-25 Wun Sha Street