Sold
Century Tower Tower 1FLOOR 25FLAT A
Registration Number:11082601370089
|Transaction Date:18/08/2011
PRN:B7806857
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TerenceChung鍾放之
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005930)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$47.2 M
Saleable Area
2,041sq.ft.
Buy $23,128 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,565sq.ft.
Buy $18,402 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 18/08/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1971-04-1992-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
82
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1a Tregunter Path