Sold
Bayshore Towers Tower 1FLOOR 3FLAT G
Registration Number:20052800320062
|Transaction Date:21/05/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.85 M
Saleable Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $16,152 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
573sq.ft.
Buy $11,955 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 21/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,102
Walking toMa On ShanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
608 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden