Sold
Bayshore Towers Tower 1FLOOR 11FLAT A
Registration Number:18031402090019
|Transaction Date:13/02/2018
PRN:B4538808
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EvaLui呂綺華
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-424357)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.98 M
Saleable Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $15,421 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
783sq.ft.
Buy $11,469 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 13/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,102
Walking toMa On ShanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
608 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden