Sold
Bailey Garden Tower 1FLOOR 21FLAT F
Registration Number:11032902600039
|Transaction Date:15/03/2011
PRN:B9167609
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.65 M
Saleable Area
379sq.ft.
Buy $6,994 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
486sq.ft.
Buy $5,453 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
432
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Bailey Street