Sold
The Southside Phase 2 La Marina Tower 1 (1a)FLOOR 27FLAT A
Registration Number:24011202340046
|Transaction Date:29/12/2023
PRN:D5198888
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneWong黃繕銅
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-054429)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$61.74 M
Saleable Area
1,299sq.ft.
Buy $47,530 /sq.ft.
Building Age
3 Years
Transaction Date: 29/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
-
No. of Phases
9 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
24 Block(s)
Total Units
4,474
Walking toWong Chuk HangStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Heung Yip Road
Developer
MTR/CHEUNG KONG/NEW WORLD/CSI INVESTMENT/LAI SUN GROUP/EMPIRE GROUP/WHEELOCK/SWIRE/SINO/KERRY PROPERTIES/ROAD KING
Other Facilities
-