Sold
Topside Residences Tower A1FLOOR 12FLAT D
Registration Number:26040201790041
|Transaction Date:23/03/2026
PRN:D6060586
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryYung容秋兒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-253361)
PRICE
$15.43 M
Saleable Area
624sq.ft.
Buy $24,728 /sq.ft.
Building Age
< 1 Year
Transaction Date: 23/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2025-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
259
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
350 Nathan Road