Sold
Yuk Po Court Tong Wu House (block C)FLOOR 4FLAT 4
Registration Number:00482444
|Transaction Date:16/05/2000
PRN:C1061256
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$795 K
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $1,457 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
670sq.ft.
Buy $1,187 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,248
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Choi Yuen Road