Sold
Fung Tak Estate Toi Fung House (block 4)FLOOR 29FLAT 11
Registration Number:25092301530370
|Transaction Date:18/09/2025
PRN:A4279835
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$2.96 M
Saleable Area
445sq.ft.
Buy $6,658 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 18/09/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1992-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,342
Walking toDiamond HillStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Fung Tak Road