Sold
Fung Tak Estate Toi Fung House (block 4)FLOOR 15FLAT 20A
Registration Number:19022500150034
|Transaction Date:21/02/2019
PRN:A4281879
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$860 K
Saleable Area
140sq.ft.
Buy $6,146 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 21/02/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1992-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,342
Walking toDiamond HillStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Fung Tak Road