Sold
Fung Tak Estate Toi Fung House (block 4)FLOOR 10FLAT 20A
Registration Number:15090901620030
|Transaction Date:24/08/2015
PRN:B5490715
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$1.85 M
Saleable Area
140sq.ft.
Buy $13,221 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 24/08/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1992-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,342
Walking toDiamond HillStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Fung Tak Road