Sold
Siu On Court Ting Yin House (block G)FLOOR 13FLAT 1
Registration Number:01112513
|Transaction Date:16/10/2004
PRN:B0612313
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$610 K
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $1,232 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $1,032 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 16/10/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-11-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,311
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden