Sold
Siu On Court Ting On House (block H)FLOOR 5FLAT 1
Registration Number:17060701340144
|Transaction Date:25/05/2017
PRN:B7386494
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
PRICE
$3.88 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $7,836 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $6,565 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-11-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,311
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden