Sold
Siu On Court Ting On House (block H)FLOOR 16FLAT 4
Registration Number:22121400530218
|Transaction Date:25/11/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.1 M
Saleable Area
563sq.ft.
Buy $7,283 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
672sq.ft.
Buy $6,101 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 25/11/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-11-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,311
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden