Sold
Siu On Court Ting On House (block H)FLOOR 4FLAT 4
Registration Number:13102200640014
|Transaction Date:11/10/2013
PRN:B4700227
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$2.68 M
Saleable Area
563sq.ft.
Buy $4,761 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
672sq.ft.
Buy $3,988 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 11/10/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-11-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,311
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden