Sold
Ting Nga Court Nga Yin House (block A)FLOOR 4FLAT 7
Registration Number:19051602040272
|Transaction Date:24/04/2019
PRN:B1865835
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

5/10
PRICE
$6.53 M
Saleable Area
563sq.ft.
Buy $11,599 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
674sq.ft.
Buy $9,688 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 24/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
395
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Ting Kok Road