Sold
Siu On Court Ting Man House (block E)FLOOR 2FLAT 6
Registration Number:14040902140277
|Transaction Date:31/03/2014
PRN:C0068166
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.52 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $5,089 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $4,264 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 31/03/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-11-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,311
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden