Sold

Siu On Court Ting Lok House (block A)FLOOR 2FLAT 7

Registration Number:09101601340199
||
朱幸雲 Kora Chu
elite
KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$1.06 M
call_me
Saleable Area
563sq.ft.
Buy $1,883 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
672sq.ft.
Buy $1,577 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 30/09/2009
Siu On CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Siu On Court is located on 2 Tuen Hing Road, developed by HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY, and began the intake process from 1981-11. Siu On Court divides into 10 blocks, 1311 units in total. The school network belongs to 71 (Primary School) and Tuen Mun District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-11-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,311
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Hing Road
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden