Sold
Siu On Court Ting Lok House (block A)FLOOR 2FLAT 5
Registration Number:09121600400079
|Transaction Date:02/11/2009
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.03 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $2,076 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $1,739 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 02/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-11-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,311
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden