Sold
Siu On Court Ting Hei House (block C)FLOOR 5FLAT 7
Registration Number:15103001940200
|Transaction Date:26/10/2015
PRN:B0609643
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.38 M
Saleable Area
563sq.ft.
Buy $6,004 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
672sq.ft.
Buy $5,030 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 26/10/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-11-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,311
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden