Sold
Siu On Court Ting Chi House (block F)FLOOR 15FLAT 5
Registration Number:00908878
|Transaction Date:25/05/1999
PRN:B0611925
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$950 K
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $1,919 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
591sq.ft.
Buy $1,607 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-11-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,311
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden