Sold
Tin Ping Estate Tin Yee House (block 1)FLOOR 29FLAT 12
Registration Number:14071100740221
|Transaction Date:02/07/2014
PRN:B7585762
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

TinieTang湯惠凝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-603272)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$1.53 M
Saleable Area
490sq.ft.
Buy $3,124 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 02/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,700
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Tin Ping Road