Sold
Tin Shing Court Shing Yuk House (block M)FLOOR 27FLAT 3
Registration Number:26041002020041
|Transaction Date:24/03/2026
PRN:B0995727
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Kwun官騰威
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-481990)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$5 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $7,691 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
828sq.ft.
Buy $6,039 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 24/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2000-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
6,580
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tin Ching Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court