Sold
Tin Ping Estate Tin Yee House (block 1)FLOOR 2FLAT 11
Registration Number:24010901510060
|Transaction Date:28/12/2023
PRN:B2195319
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

3/10
PRICE
$2.99 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $7,847 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 28/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,700
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Tin Ping Road