Sold
Tin Ping Estate Tin Yee House (block 1)FLOOR 27FLAT 14
Registration Number:25050800860044
|Transaction Date:28/04/2025
PRN:C1387627
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

TinieTang湯惠凝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-603272)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.63 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $4,278 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,700
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Tin Ping Road