Sold
Tin Ping Estate Tin Hor House (block 3)FLOOR 5FLAT 12
Registration Number:24070400890050
|Transaction Date:14/06/2024
PRN:B2205888
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

3/16
PRICE
$2.48 M
Saleable Area
490sq.ft.
Buy $5,064 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 14/06/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,700
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Tin Ping Road