Sold
Tin Ping Estate Tin Long House (block 8)FLOOR 22FLAT 5
Registration Number:23051600150037
|Transaction Date:10/05/2023
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

TinieTang湯惠凝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-603272)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$1.84 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $4,517 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,700
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Tin Ping Road