Sold
Tin Ping Estate Tin Mei House (block 5)FLOOR 25FLAT 1
Registration Number:23011101240176
|Transaction Date:03/01/2023
PRN:B2216409
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.25 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $8,529 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 03/01/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,700
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Tin Ping Road