Sold
Tin Ping Estate Tin Mei House (block 5)FLOOR 20FLAT 21
Registration Number:18071000670025
|Transaction Date:28/06/2018
PRN:B4903178
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.54 M
Saleable Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $5,194 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 28/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,700
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Tin Ping Road