Sold
Tin Ping Estate Tin Mei House (block 5)FLOOR 31FLAT 24
Registration Number:22012101040810
|Transaction Date:03/01/2022
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

2/12
PRICE
$1.94 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $5,086 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 03/01/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,700
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Tin Ping Road