Sold
Tin Ping Estate Tin Mei House (block 5)FLOOR 18FLAT 20
Registration Number:25020600230035
|Transaction Date:27/01/2025
PRN:C0269447
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

FionaLi李洪
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331774)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$1.82 M
Saleable Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $3,724 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 27/01/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,700
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Tin Ping Road