Sold
Tin Ping Estate Tin Mei House (block 5)FLOOR 33FLAT 17
Registration Number:20040101780070
|Transaction Date:20/03/2020
PRN:B5354724
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.82 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $5,809 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 20/03/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-08-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,700
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Tin Ping Road